WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86870598

Order Online Now !

WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86870598

Order Online Now !

shopping cart
cart
item - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal
$0.00

SM OTDR

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Special Price $1,155.00

    Regular Price: $1,550.00

    SM OTDR built-in VFL: <3m extra-short event dead zone

    Learn More
  2. Special Price $825.00

    Regular Price: $884.00

    mini SM OTDR with VFL: 1310/1550nm

    Learn More
  3. Orientek mini OTDR 1550nm

    Learn More
  4. EXFO MAX-710B SM OTDR 1310/1550nm, 30/28dB, SC/APC Connector Learn More
  5. Special Price $2,963.00

    Regular Price: $2,964.00

    YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm,32/30dB Learn More
  6. Special Price $2,992.50

    Regular Price: $3,150.00

    JDSU VIAVI 100A SMART OTDR Learn More
  7. Special Price $3,937.50

    Regular Price: $4,500.00

    JDSU MTS-4000 E4126LA SM OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35/33dB, JDSU T-BERD 4000 Fiber Optic OTDR Learn More
  8. Special Price $5,040.00

    Regular Price: $5,990.50

    Large Dynamic Range, JDSU MTS-4000 Handheld OTDR with E4126MA Module 1310/1550nm 40/38dB Learn More
  9. Special Price $3,954.00

    Regular Price: $3,955.00

    EXFO FTB-1-720-023B OTDR Module 1310/1550nm,35/32dB Learn More
  10. Special Price $2,754.00

    Regular Price: $2,755.00

    YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm Learn More

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
FUJIKURA FSM-70S FSM-62S Fusion Splicer price